Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+94.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+12.4%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7AZ
← Back to All Properties