Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-30.9%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,950
-5.0%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,531 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,481
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PR
← Back to All Properties