Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1B, 32, VERNON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.1%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£398,000
+246.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3JH
← Back to All Properties