Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+58.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
-3.2%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3QU
← Back to All Properties