Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,379 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,379 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,621
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties