Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REEDLAND WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-8.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500
+43.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+55.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2FQ
← Back to All Properties