133A, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+833.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+833.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-84.2%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1