Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALMORAL WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+153.6%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£110,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 26 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2HE
← Back to All Properties