Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TALBOT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£93,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+31.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£93,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,200
+65.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£117,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2NN
← Back to All Properties