Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRINCES WAY, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+68.5%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+61.7%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7DY
← Back to All Properties