Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-6.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+43.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties