Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STACKFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-1.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+77.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2LD
← Back to All Properties