Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, LAMBOURNE ROAD, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG7 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+46.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG7 6EN
← Back to All Properties