Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+36.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-7.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0TT
← Back to All Properties