Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73B, RADLEY ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-7.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3PN
← Back to All Properties