Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SWAN AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+2.4%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-4.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3PL
← Back to All Properties