Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STOKE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+13.1%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7ET
← Back to All Properties