29, TYRRELL CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+11.6%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1