Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+48.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+10.2%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2NQ
← Back to All Properties