34, DUDLEY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 6BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+32.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+200.0%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1