28, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000-0.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,200
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1