57, WHITEHOUSE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000+9.6%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+96.3%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1