Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
-1.8%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+171.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties