Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, RYLANDS DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£291,000
+63.5%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-28.8%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Detached
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7DY
← Back to All Properties