Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BLACK HORSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+81.4%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 4QR
← Back to All Properties