79, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.1%
Price Change
+£43,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+366.1%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,800+47.5%
Sold on 21 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 6 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1