FLAT 12, MAYFIELD COURT, LONDON ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£363,000+10.0%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950+170.5%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1