15, PRIORS KEEP, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 7LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£588,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£588,000+61.1%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+134.0%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Detached
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950+30.0%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1