Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SALTDEAN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,000
+64.2%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.0%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+65.2%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6TR
← Back to All Properties