Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELIZA COTTAGES, OLD ASHFORD ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN27 0JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+41.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 0JG
← Back to All Properties