Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STAINING AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+173.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1NL
← Back to All Properties