Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DEER PARK, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+22.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,750
Sold on 11 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6XH
← Back to All Properties