64, PERSHORE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,500+135.3%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+6.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+92.1%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1