FLAT 12, GOWER HOUSE, CANNING STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+65.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995+33.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1