Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH FARM, 26, CHURCH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,105,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,105,000
+46.8%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Other
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£752,500
Sold on 25 September 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QH
← Back to All Properties