Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANDSIRE GARDENS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+24.0%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+41.8%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+36.5%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9LH
← Back to All Properties