Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+57.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
-12.4%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
-£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,250
+4.0%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties