Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DAWSON DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 0YN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+42.5%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0YN
← Back to All Properties