2, HEDGERS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 2SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,000+8.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1