Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ERNLEY CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+56.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
-7.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-2.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+11.2%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UR
← Back to All Properties