FLAT 181, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£307,000+2.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1