14, LOWER MINLEY COTTAGES, MINLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 9UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+127.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£86,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,100
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1