Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARKET ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+39.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JT
← Back to All Properties