Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BANHAM AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+132.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6ET
← Back to All Properties