Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHARTER GARDENS, KIRKBY STEPHEN, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA17 4EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4EP
← Back to All Properties