Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARKHURST GROVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+164.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8EN
← Back to All Properties