65, AMPTHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 8LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+3.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+167.0%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1