Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 42, CHURCH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+7.3%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+73.2%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,100
Sold on 11 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HB
← Back to All Properties