42, WOOLHOUSE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR4 7FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.4%
Price Change
-£9,140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000-96.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£9,140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,480,000
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1