Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+56.9%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-11.0%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties